Votre contact

Vous êtes à la recherche de la plinthe parfaite? Trouvez-la ici!

Melanie Noggler

Service commercial international

Ce n'est pas la bonne zone géographique ?

Toujours à votre disposition!

KARL PEDROSS SpA

Zona Industriale 1/c
I-39021 Laces (BZ)

T +39 0473 722200
F  +39 0473 722300

info@pedross.com

Please note that all are required fields marked with *
Je confirme avoir lu la politique de confidentialité et je consens au traitement de mes données personnelles.
INFORMATION SHEET IN COMPLIANCE WITH ARTICLE 13 LEGISLATIVE DECREE NO. 196/03 Pursuant to Art. 13 Legislative Decree No. 196/2003 regarding data protection, we want to communicate to you that Pedross as data processor keeps your personal data secure on files in his/her archives. The handling of personal data complies with the principles of accuracy, lawfulness and transparency wile safeguarding personal data privacy and personal rights. The data may be used for statistical purposes (in anonymous form only), to send you promotional material, catalogues and price lists as well as to keep you informed about our initiatives and special offers. You are entitled to exercise at any time the rights granted in Art. 7 Decree No. 196/2003, among others, the right of access and correction, updating, integration and transformation into an anonymous form of data, deletion or blocking of personal data processed in violation of the law by turning to the person in charge appointed by us pursuant to Art. 13, Letter f) Decree No. 196/2003 as data processor, who can be contacted at the following electronic mail address: info@pedross.com. By submitting this request you certify that you have read and agreed to the above statement.

LE PEDROSS-GROUPE

Une communauté forte

BÜRKLE Leisten & Profile GmbH

Siemensstraße 30
D-67202 Frankenthal

T +49 (0) 6233 3730
F +49 (0) 6233 373111
info@buerkle-leisten.de
www.buerkle-leisten.de
 

STUCKY Profilés en bois SA

Im Grossherweg 8
boîte postale 507
CH-8902 Urdorf

 

VICOVER

Business Unit of Karl Pedross S.p.A
Zona Industriale, 1/c
I-39021 Laces (BZ)

T +39 0473 722389
F +39 0473 722390
info@vicover.it
www.vicover.it

Menu
xl lg md sm xs